Is Bart Fish Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovy Extract (Fish), Salt, Sugar

Check Bart Fish Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bart Fish Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir FrySoup