Is Bart Fresh Garlic Paste Puree Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic (77%), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate (Lemon Juice, Sulphite), Acid: Citric Acid

Check Bart Fresh Garlic Paste Puree against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bart Fresh Garlic Paste Puree is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep