Is Bart Harissa Blend Tin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Cumin, Chilli, Coriander, Garlic, Mint, Caraway, Cayenne

Check Bart Harissa Blend Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bart Harissa Blend Tin is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepGarnishing