Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bart Kansas City Barbecue Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (42%) (Chopped and Puree), White Wine Vinegar, Water, Onions, Dark Muscovado Sugar, Sugar, Molasses, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Smoked Paprika, Garlic, Salt, Cayenne Pepper

Check Bart Kansas City Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bart Kansas City Barbecue Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokyTangySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping
Oat Free? Bart Kansas City Barbecue Sauce | Spoonful