Is Bart Mixed Herbs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Marjoram, Thyme, Sage, Oregano, Parsley
Check Bart Mixed Herbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bart Mixed Herbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bart Mixed Herbs is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


