Is Bart Pilau Rice Seasoning Blend Tin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Salt, Red Bell Pepper, Cardamom, Cassia, Bay Leaf, Garlic, Fennel, Black Pepper, Turmeric, Cloves

Check Bart Pilau Rice Seasoning Blend Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bart Pilau Rice Seasoning Blend Tin is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish