Is Bart Smoked Garlic Paste Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Garlic Puree (48%), Garlic Puree, Sunflower Oil, Smoked Garlic Granules (4%), Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrated (Lemon Juice, Sulphite), Acid: Citric Acid

Check Bart Smoked Garlic Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bart Smoked Garlic Paste is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingGarnishing