Is Bart Smoked Garlic Paste Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Garlic Puree (48%), Garlic Puree, Sunflower Oil, Smoked Garlic Granules (4%), Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrated (Lemon Juice, Sulphite), Acid: Citric Acid
Check Bart Smoked Garlic Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bart Smoked Garlic Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bart Smoked Garlic Paste is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingGarnishing


