Is Bart Sri Lankan Devil Paste Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Water, Malt Vinegar (Barley), Tomato Paste, Sugar, Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate (Lime Juice, Sulphites) Ginger, Cornflour, Black Pepper (2%), Hot Chilli Powder (2%), Sweet Smoked Paprika,, Allspice, Cloves
Check Bart Sri Lankan Devil Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bart Sri Lankan Devil Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bart Sri Lankan Devil Paste is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySmokySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


