Is Bart Steak Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Garlic (25%), Black Pepper (20%), Salt, Paprika, Chilli (4%)
Check Bart Steak Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bart Steak Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bart Steak Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


