Is Bart Texas Hot Barbecue Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Muscovado Sugar, Tomato Puree, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Garlic, Lemon Juice Concentrate (Sulphites), Cornflour, Salt, Coarse Black Pepper, Ginger, Habanero Chilli, Smoked Paprika, Onion, Thyme
Check Bart Texas Hot Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bart Texas Hot Barbecue Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bart Texas Hot Barbecue Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingTopping


