Is Bart Zatar Seasoning Tin Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Seeds (40%), Sumac, Thyme, Marjoram, Oregano, Basil, Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check Bart Zatar Seasoning Tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bart Zatar Seasoning Tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bart Zatar Seasoning Tin is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Seasoning · Can, Dried
Flavor
TangyEarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyGrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSnackingSandwich


