Is Bartenura of Modena Balsamic Vinegar, 16.9FO (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Colour, Contains Sulfites
Check Bartenura of Modena Balsamic Vinegar, 16.9FO (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bartenura of Modena Balsamic Vinegar, 16.9FO (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bartenura of Modena Balsamic Vinegar, 16.9FO (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingTopping


