Is Bartles and Jaymes Watermelon Mint Wine Cooler 6 pack 12 oz cans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Grape Wine, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate, Sulfiting Agents

Check Bartles and Jaymes Watermelon Mint Wine Cooler 6 pack 12 oz cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bartles and Jaymes Watermelon Mint Wine Cooler 6 pack 12 oz cans is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BSafewayMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking