Is Bartles and Jaymes Watermelon Mint Wine Cooler 6 pack 12 oz cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Grape Wine, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate, Sulfiting Agents
Check Bartles and Jaymes Watermelon Mint Wine Cooler 6 pack 12 oz cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bartles and Jaymes Watermelon Mint Wine Cooler 6 pack 12 oz cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Bartles and Jaymes Watermelon Mint Wine Cooler 6 pack 12 oz cans is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BSafewayMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


