Is Bartles & Jaymes Mojito Cocktail, 355 mL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Sulfites, Fd&c Yellow No, 5
Check Bartles & Jaymes Mojito Cocktail, 355 mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bartles & Jaymes Mojito Cocktail, 355 mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bartles & Jaymes Mojito Cocktail, 355 mL is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
MintyCitrusSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


