Is BARTLETT PEAR HALVES IN 100% JUICE PACKED IN PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BARTLETT PEAR HALVES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEARS, WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check BARTLETT PEAR HALVES IN 100% JUICE PACKED IN PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BARTLETT PEAR HALVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARTLETT PEAR HALVES IN 100% JUICE PACKED IN PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BARTLETT PEAR HALVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
TenderSoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing


