Is BARTLETT PEAR HALVES IN PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEARS, WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check BARTLETT PEAR HALVES IN PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARTLETT PEAR HALVES IN PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad


