Is Bartones Delicious Milk Chocolatey Clusters Filled With Creamy Peanut Butter & Roasted Peanuts, Milk Chocolatey Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER [MILK), COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), PEANUT BUTTER MELT (PEANUTS, SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, LACTOSE, CORN STARCH [PROCESSING AID], SALT, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER), PEANUTS.

Check Bartones Delicious Milk Chocolatey Clusters Filled With Creamy Peanut Butter & Roasted Peanuts, Milk Chocolatey Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go