Is BARU, CHOCOLATE FLUFFY MARSHMALLOW BAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
MARSHMALLOW (44 %) (GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, HONEY, GROUND VANILLA BEAN, ACIDITY REGULATOR (LACTIC ACID)), MILK CHOCOLATE (38 %) (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), NATURAL FLAVOUR (VANILLA)), HAZELNUT PRALINE (18 %) (SUGAR, HAZELNUTS, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, ROASTED CASHEWS (1 %), BUTTER OIL (MILK), PUFFED RICE (0.5 %), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL FLAVOR (VANILLA)). MILK CHOCOLATE CONTAINS COCOA SOLIDS 35 % MINIMUM AND MILK SOLIDS 22 % MINIMUM.
Check BARU, CHOCOLATE FLUFFY MARSHMALLOW BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARU, CHOCOLATE FLUFFY MARSHMALLOW BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


