Is Barvecue Naked Chopped Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barvecue� Protein Blend (whole Soybean, Sweet Potato), Apple Cider Vinegar, Canola Oil, Nutritional Yeast, Salt, Onion Powder, Black Pepper, Celery Salt. Contains: Soy. May Contain Milk And Wheat.

Check Barvecue Naked Chopped against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepCooking