Is BASHAS', BULK CUT PEPPER JACK CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), JALAPENO PEPPERS (JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]).

Check BASHAS', BULK CUT PEPPER JACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGrilling