Is Bashas Cherry Slices Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, corn syrup, corn starch, modified corn starch, citric acid, fd&C RED 40, artificial flavor.
Check Bashas Cherry Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bashas Cherry Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


