Is Bashas' Pantry 100% Coconut Water With Pulp Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL COCONUT WATER, NATURAL COCONUT PULP, SODIUM METABISULFITE

Check Bashas' Pantry 100% Coconut Water With Pulp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go