Is Bashas' Ranch Tortilla Chips, Ranch Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE YELLOW CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, SAFFLOWER SEED OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, CORN OIL, AND/OR CANOLA OIL), ZESTY RANCH SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES), GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM DIACETATE, SPICES, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE & DISODIUM GUANYLATE, LACTIC ACID, (MAY CONTAIN SUNFLOWER OIL AND SILICON DIOXIDE AS PROCESSING AIDS)).
Check Bashas' Ranch Tortilla Chips, Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bashas' Ranch Tortilla Chips, Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


