Is Basic By Babe Cocktails Pineapple & Orange Mai Tai Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Reconstituted Juices (Orange (3.0%), Pineapple (1.0%)), Erythritol, Natural Flavours, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Colour (Carotene, Black Carrot), Rum Essence, Vitamin C.

Check Basic By Babe Cocktails Pineapple & Orange Mai Tai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go