Is Basics Classic Smoked Sausages Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Smoke Flavour, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Erythorbate, Spices, Smoke. May Contain Eggs.
Check Basics Classic Smoked Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Basics Classic Smoked Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


