Is Basil and Spinach Hummus Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas (Salt, Citric Acid), Olive Oil, Spinach, Basil, Parsley, Water, Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Garlic, Sesame Seeds, Hpp Pasteurized, For Maximum Freshness Please Consume Within 7-10 Days After Opening

Check Basil and Spinach Hummus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Basil and Spinach Hummus is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyEarthyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing