Is Basil Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 533769) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basil, Black Tea, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel
Check Basil Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 533769) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Basil Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 533769) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Basil Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 533769) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusFruity
Texture
LightThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


