Is Basil Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533759) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basil, Chamomile, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel

Check Basil Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533759) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Basil Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533759) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast