Is Basil Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533759) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Basil, Chamomile, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel
Check Basil Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533759) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Basil Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533759) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Fody Foods Pasta Sauce Low Fodmap Tomato Basil -- 19.4 oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Where to buy
Basil Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533759) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried


