Is BASIL & GARLIC OIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA & OLIVE OIL, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (SULFITES), GARLIC, SALT, BASIL, PARSLEY, ONION, BLACK PEPPER, ITALIAN SEASONING.

Check BASIL & GARLIC OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad