Is BASIL, GARLIC & OREGANO DICED TOMATOES, BASIL, GARLIC & OREGANO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

fresh vine-ripened tomatoes, tomato juice, cane sugar, dried onion, dried garlic, soybean oil, naturally derived calcium chloride, spices, natural flavors, naturally derived citric acid, olive oil

Check BASIL, GARLIC & OREGANO DICED TOMATOES, BASIL, GARLIC & OREGANO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BASIL, GARLIC & OREGANO DICED TOMATOES, BASIL, GARLIC & OREGANO is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupTopping