Is Basil Infused Olive Oil Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basil Infused Olive Oil (Olive Oil, Basil), DRIED BASIL (0.5%). WARNING: Do not pour hot oil back into the bottle. NUTRITION: Typical values per 100ml: Energy 3311kJ/
Check Basil Infused Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Basil Infused Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


