Is Basil Infused Olive Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basil Infused Olive Oil (Olive Oil, Basil), DRIED BASIL (0.5%). WARNING: Do not pour hot oil back into the bottle. NUTRITION: Typical values per 100ml: Energy 3311kJ/

Check Basil Infused Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.