Is BASIL LEMONGRASS CURRY FLAVOR THAI STYLE BASMATI RICE, BASIL LEMONGRASS CURRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BASMATI RICE; SEASONING BLEND (SALT; SUGAR; ONION*; SPICES; GARLIC POWDER; MILK; SWEET CREAM SOLIDS; PAPRIKA [COLOR]; CHILI PEPPER; NATURAL FLAVORS [THAI BASIL; LEMONGRASS]; YEAST EXTRACT; EXTRACTIVE OF TURMERIC [COLOR]; CITRIC ACID; SILICON DIOXIDE).

Check BASIL LEMONGRASS CURRY FLAVOR THAI STYLE BASMATI RICE, BASIL LEMONGRASS CURRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch