Is BASIL, OREGANO, GARLIC AND SEA SALT ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, BASIL, OREGANO, GARLIC AND SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Basil, Mustard Bran, Garlic, Green Bell Pepper, Red Bell Pepper & Oregano Sea Salt, Red Bell Pepper & Oregano
Check BASIL, OREGANO, GARLIC AND SEA SALT ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, BASIL, OREGANO, GARLIC AND SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BASIL, OREGANO, GARLIC AND SEA SALT ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, BASIL, OREGANO, GARLIC AND SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BASIL, OREGANO, GARLIC AND SEA SALT ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, BASIL, OREGANO, GARLIC AND SEA SALT is available at 5 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


