Is Basil Parmesan Chicken Meatballs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Parmesan Cheese, Basil, Rice Crumbs, Sea Salt, Spices, Herbs, Garlic, Onion, Vinegar Powder, Rosemary Extract. Contains: Milk. May contain: Egg, Soy, Wheat

Check Basil Parmesan Chicken Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSide DishGrilling