Is BASIL PESTO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT

Check BASIL PESTO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing