Is Basil Seasoning Paste Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Basil, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Fructose, Sea Salt, Organic Rice Vinegar, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice

Check Basil Seasoning Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Basil Seasoning Paste is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
HerbaceousTartSavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMarinading