Is BASIL & TOMATO BRUSCHETTA TOPPING, BASIL & TOMATO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Canola Oil, Onions, Garlic, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Basil, Spice

Check BASIL & TOMATO BRUSCHETTA TOPPING, BASIL & TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BASIL & TOMATO BRUSCHETTA TOPPING, BASIL & TOMATO is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSaladGarnishing