Is Baska Jon - Whole Baby Beetroot - Organic (300g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beetroot 50%, Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Vinegar, Organic Spices, Organic Salt

Check Baska Jon - Whole Baby Beetroot - Organic (300g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baska Jon - Whole Baby Beetroot - Organic (300g) is available at 1 retailer

Harris Farms

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSnacking