Is Basket & Bushel Sugar Snap Peas Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR SNAP PEAS.
Check Basket & Bushel Sugar Snap Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Basket & Bushel Sugar Snap Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Pod
Flavor
SweetMildEarthy
Texture
CrispCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking


