Is Baskin Robbins Cotton Candy Ice Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk Ingredients, Cream, Sugars (sugar, Glucose), Mono- And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Spirulina Extract, Beet Red, Natural Flavour. Contains Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Baskin Robbins Cotton Candy Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baskin Robbins Cotton Candy Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


