Is Baskin Robbins Mint Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips [sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Chocolate Liquor Processed With Alkali, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier)], Whey, Natural Flavor, Stabilizer/emulsifier Blend [cellulose Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Polysorbate 80), Spirulina Extract And Beta Carotene (colors). Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Baskin Robbins Mint Chocolate Chip Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baskin Robbins Mint Chocolate Chip Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


