Is Baskin Robbins Peanut Butter Cup Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Nonfat Milk, Peanut Butter Cups (Sugar, Refined Coconut Oil, Peanuts, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Nonfat Milk, Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Roasted Peanuts, Contains 2% or less of: Peanut Oil, Cellulose Gum, Mono- and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Polysorbate 80, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Corn Starch, Contains Milk, Peanut, Soy.
Check Baskin Robbins Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baskin Robbins Peanut Butter Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


