Is Basmati brown & red rice blend with pearled barley and rye berries Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basmati brown rice, red rice, barley, rye berries.
Check Basmati brown & red rice blend with pearled barley and rye berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Basmati brown & red rice blend with pearled barley and rye berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladStir Fry


