Is BASMATI RICE, BASMATI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BASMATI RICE.

Check BASMATI RICE, BASMATI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BASMATI RICE, BASMATI is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Rice · Dried, Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishStir Fry