Is Basmati Rice Regaalis Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basmati rice.

Check Basmati Rice Regaalis against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepLunch