Is Basmati Wildreis Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basmati Reis weiß** 90%, Wildreis 10%* **= aus biodynamischen Anbau *= aus kontrolliert biologischem Anbau

Check Basmati Wildreis against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish